Secunderabad to Manoharabad MMTS Trains


Station
Train No's

SMB1
SMB2
SMB3
SMB4
Secunderabad
6:15
11:00
14:30
18:10
Lallaguda Gate
6:21
11:06
14:36
18:16
Malkajgiri
6:25
11:10
14:40
18:20
Dayanandnagar
6:27
11:12
14:42
18:22
Safilguda
6:29
11:14
14:44
18:24
Ramakistapuram Gate
6:33
11:18
14:48
18:28
Ammuguda
6:36
11:21
14:51
18:31
Cavalry Barracks
6:39
11:24
14:54
18:34
Alwal
6:42
11:27
14:57
18:37
Bolarum Bazar
6:45
11:30
15:00
18:40
Bolarum
6:50
11:35
15:05
18:45
Gundla Pochampalli
6:59
11:44
15:14
18:54
Gowdavalli
7:09
11:54
15:24
19:04
Medchal
7:14
11:59
15:31
19:10
Dabilpur
7:19
12:04
15:36
19:15
Manoharabad
7:35
12:20
15:50
19:35


Manoharabad to Secunderbad MMTS Trains