Pune To Lonawala LocalTrain Timetable





From Station
Pune To Lonawala Local Train Time Table 1
Pune
00.05
04.35
05.45
06.30
06.55
08.05
00.38
09.55
11.25
12.00

Shivaji Nagar
00.11
04.41
05.51
06.36
07.01
08.11
09.06
10.01
11.31
12.06
Khadki
00.16
04.46
05.56
06.41
07.06
08.16
09.11
10.06
11.36
12.11
Dapodi
00.21
04.51
06.01
06.46
07.11
08.21
09.16
10.11
11.41
12.16
Kasarwadi
00.25
04.55
06.05
06.50
07.15
08.25
09.20
10.15
11.45
12.20
Pimpri
00.28
04.58
06.08
06.58
07.18
08.28
09.23
10.18
11.48
12.23
Chinchwad
00.32
05.02
06.12
06.57
07.35
08.32
09.27
10.22
11.52
12.27
Akurdi
00.37
05.07
06.17
07.02
07.40
08.38
09.32
10.27
11.57
12.32
Dehu Road
00.42
05.12
06.22
07.07
07.45
08.43
09.37
10.32
12.02
12.37
Begdewadi
00.46
05.16
06.26
07.11
07.49
08.46
09.41
10.36
12.06
12.41
Ghorawadi
00.49
05.19
06.29
07.14
07.51
08.49
09.44
10.39
12.09
12.44
Talegaon
00.54
05.24
06.34
07.19
07.58
08.54
09.50
10.44
12.14
12.49
Wadgaon
00.59
05.29
06.39
07.24

08.59

10.49
12.20
12.54
Kanhe
01.04
05.34
06.44
07.29

09.04

10.54
12.25
12.59
Kamshet
01.08
05.38
06.48
07.33

09.08

10.58
12.30
13.03
Malawali
01.16
05.46
06.56
07.41

09.16

11.06
12.40
13.11
Lonawala
01.30
06.00
07.10
07.55

09.30

11.20
13.00
13.25
From Station
Pune To Lonawala Local Train Time Table 2
Pune
13.00
15.00
15.40
16.30
17.30
18.10
19.05
20.00
21.00
22.10
10.35
Shivaji Nagar
13.06
15.06
15.46
16.36
17.36
18.16
19.11
20.06
21.16
22.16
10.43
Khadki
13.11
15.11
15.51
16.41
17.41
18.21
19.16
20.11
21.21
22.11
10.50
Dapodi
13.16
15.16
15.56
16.46
17.46
18.26
19.21
20.16
21.26
22.16
10.54
Kasarwadi
13.20
15.20
16.00
16.50
17.50
18.30
19.25
20.20
21.30
22.20
10.58
Pimpri
13.23
15.23
16.03
16.53
17.53
18.33
19.28
20.23
21.33
22.33
11.04
Chinchwad
13.27
15.27
16.07
16.57
17.57
18.37
19.32
20.27
21.37
22.37
11.09
Akurdi
13.32
15.32
16.12
17.02
18.02
18.42
19.38
20.32
21.42
22.42
11.13
Dehu Road
13.37
15.37
16.17
17.07
18.07
18.47
19.43
20.37
21.47
22.47
11.22
Begdewadi
13.41
15.41
16.21
17.11
18.11
18.51
19.46
20.41
21.51
22.51
11.25
Ghorawadi
13.44
15.44
16.24
17.14
18.14
18.54
19.49
20.44
21.54
22.54
11.29
Talegaon
13.49
15.49
16.30
17.19
18.30
19.10
19.54
20.49
21.59
22.59
11.45
Wadgaon
13.54
15.54

17.24
18.36
19.16
19.59
20.54
22.04
23.04
11.50
Kanhe
13.59
15.59

17.29
18.41
19.21
20.04
20.59
22.09
23.09
11.55
Kamshet
14.03
16.03

17.33
18.45
19.25
20.08
21.03
22.13
23.13
12.05
Malawali
14.11
16.11

17.41
18.53
19.33
20.16
21.11
22.21
23.21
12.20
Lonawala
14.25
16.35

17.55
19.07
19.47
20.30
21.25
22.35
23.35
12.15


Related Topics :