New Delhi to Palwal Local Train Timings



New Delhi ->  Faridabad -> Palwal Local Trains

Train No.
New Delhi
Faridabad
Palwal
NP-1
0:15
0:58
1:35
NK 2
4:35
5:18
5:28
PND 2
5:47
6:32
7:25
SBN 2
6:40
7:23
BLB
362
7:07
7:59
8:43
2HK
8:32
9:56
10:41
NP.4
8:40
9:26
10:05
HP.4
9:25
10:36
11:15
SNP2
10:52
11:30
12:15
GDP.2
12:26
13:09
13:50
SNP4
14:35
15:18
15:55
SNP6
15:12
15:58
16:35
GDK2
16:05
16:48
17:36
NP6
16:45
17:36
18:15
GDM2
17:12
17:56
18:43
L.spl
17:45
18:32
19:15
GDP.4
17:58
18:41
19:25
NP.8
18:15
18:58
19:40
SNM2
18:47
19:36
20:18
PND4
20:04
20:49
21:25
HK2
*20:04
21:06
21:50
NP10
21:25
22:08
22:45

CHATTISGARH
*04:25

5:43
TOOFAN
7:45
8:21
9:06
JANTA EXP.
13:05
14:20
15:20
MAHAKAUSHAL
*16:10
------------
16:58
INTERCITY
17:25
18:21
19:08
MALWA
19:15
19:49
20:32

       Palwal to New Delhi Local Train Timings

     New Delhi to Palwal Train Timings