Manoharabad to Secunderbad MMTS Trains


Stations
Train No's
MBS1
MBS2
MBS3
MBS4
Manoharabad
8:00
12:35
16:00
20:15
Dabilpur
8:10
12:45
16:10
20:25
Medchal
8:20
12:51
16:16
20:31
Gowdavalli
8:25
12:56
16:21
20:36
Gundla Pochampalli
8:34
13:05
16:30
20:45
Bolarum
8:45
13:16
16:41
20:56
Bolarum Bazar
8:49
13:20
16:45
21:00
Alwal
8:52
13:23
16:48
21:03
Cavalry Barracks
8:56
13:27
16:52
21:07
Ammuguda
8:58
13:29
16:54
21:09
Ramakistapuram Gate
9:01
13:32
16:57
21:12
Safilguda
9:05
13:36
17:01
21:16
Dayanandnagar
9:07
13:38
17:03
21:18
Malkajgiri
9:10
13:41
17:06
21:21
Lallaguda Gate
9:13
13:44
17:09
21:24
Secunderabad
9:20
13:50
17:20
21:35

Secunderabad to Manoharabad MMTS Trains