Lonawala To Pune Local Train





From Station
Lonawala-Pune Local Train Time Table 1
Lonawala
05.15
06.25
07.20

08.15

10.05
11.30
13.55
14.55

Malawali
05.24
06.34
07.29

08.24

10.14
11.39
14.04
15.04

Kamshet
05.32
06.42
07.37

08.32

10.22
11.47
14.12
15.12

Kanhe
05.36
06.46
07.41

08.36

10.26
11.51
14.16
15.16

Wadgaon
05.41
06.51
07.46

08.41

10.36
11.56
14.21
15.21

Talegaon
05.47
06.57
07.52
08.05
08.47
10.00
10.37
12.02
14.27
15.27
16.40
Ghorawadi
05.51
07.01
07.56
08.09
08.51
10.04
10.41
12.06
14.13
15.31
16.44
Begdewadi
05.55
07.05
08.00
08.13
08.55
10.08
10.45
12.10
14.35
15.35
16.48
Dehu Road
05.59
07.09
08.04
08.17
08.59
10.12
10.49
12.14
14.39
15.39
16.52
Akurdi
06.03
07.13
08.08
08.21
09.03
10.16
10.53
12.18
14.43
15.43
16.56
Chinchwad
06.08
07.18
08.13
08.26
09.08
10.21
10.58
12.23
14.48
15.48
17.01
Pimpri
06.12
07.22
08.17
08.30
09.12
10.25
11.02
12.27
14.52
15.52
17.05
Kasarwadi
06.15
07.25
08.20
08.33
09.15
10.28
11.05
12.30
14.55
15.55
17.08
Dapodi
06.19
07.29
08.24
08.37
09.19
10.32
11.09
12.34
14.59
15.59
17.12
Khadki
06.23
07.33
08.28
08.41
09.23
10.36
11.13
12.38
15.03
16.03
17.16
Shivaji Nagar
06.28
07.38
08.33
08.46
09.28
10.41
11.18
12.43
15.08
16.08
17.21
Pune
06.40
07.50
08.45
08.55
09.40
10.50
11.30
12.55
15.20
16.20
17.35
From Station
Lonawala-Pune Local Train Time Table 2
Lonawala
15.45
17.20
18.20
19.35
20.40
21.45
22.15
23.15
23.45
16.10

Malawali
15.54
17.29
18.29
19.44
20.49
21.54
22.24
23.24
23.54
16.19

Kamshet
16.02
17.37
18.37
19.52
20.57
22.02
22.32
23.32
00.02
12.05

Kanhe
16.06
17.41
18.41
19.56
21.01
22.06
22.36
23.36
00.06
16.32

Wadgaon
16.11
17.46
18.46
20.01
21.06
22.11
22.41
23.41
00.11
16.39

Talegaon
16.17
17.52
18.52
20.07
21.12
22.17
22.47
23.47
00.17
16.48

Ghorawadi
16.21
17.56
18.56
20.11
21.16
22.21
22.51
23.51
00.21
16.54

Begdewadi
16.25
18.00
19.00
20.15
21.20
22.25
22.55
23.55
00.25


Dehu Road
16.29
18.04
19.04
20.19
21.24
22.29
22.59
23.59
00.29
17.00

Akurdi
16.33
18.08
19.08
20.23
21.28
22.33
23.03
00.03
00.33
11.13

Chinchwad
16.38
18.13
19.13
20.28
21.33
22.38
23.08
00.08
00.40
17.17

Pimpri
16.42
18.17
19.17
20.32
21.37
22.42
23.12
00.12
00.44
17.21

Kasarwadi
16.45
18.20
19.20
20.35
21.40
22.45
23.15
00.15
00.47
17.24

Dapodi
16.49
18.24
19.24
20.39
21.44
22.49
23.19
00.19
00.51
17.28

Khadki
16.53
18.29
19.28
20.43
21.48
22.53
23.23
00.23
01.00
17.33

Shivaji Nagar
16.58
18.35
19.33
20.48
21.53
22.58
23.28
00.28
01.05
17.53

Pune
17.10
18.45
19.45
21.00
22.05
23.10
23.40
00.50
01.30
18.15