Falaknuma To Lingampally MMTS Train Times


 Hyderabad -> Lingampally

 Lingampally-> Hyderabad

 MMTS Staion Codes

 Falaknuma to Lingampally

 Lingampally-> Falaknuma

 MMTS Train Fares




Falaknuma To Lingampally MMTS Train Timings
Table 1
STATIONS
FL1
FL2
FL3
FL4
FL5
FL7
FL8
FL9
FL10
FL11
FL12#
FL13
FL14#
Falaknuma
5:00
5:40
6:25
7:10
7:25
8:30
9:10
10:00
10:35
10:55
11:10
11:35
12:05
Huppuguda
5:03
5:43
6:28
7:13
7:28
8:33
9:13
10:03
10:38
10:58
11:13
11:38
12:08
Yakutpura
5:07
5:47
6:32
7:15
7:32
8:37
9:17
10:07
10:42
11:02
11:17
11:42
12:12
Dabirpura
5:09
5:49
6:34
7:17
7:34
8:39
9:19
10:09
10:44
11:04
11:19
11:44
12:14
Malakpet
5:11
5:51
6:36
7:19
7:36
8:41
9:21
10:11
10:46
11:06
11:21
11:46
12:16
Kacheguda
5:15
5:55
6:40
7:23
7:40
8:45
9:25
10:15
10:50
11:10
11:25
11:50
12:20
Vidyanagar
5:19
5:59
6:44
7:27
7:44
8:49
9:29
10:19
10:54
11:14
11:29
11:54
12:24
JamaiOsmania
5:21
6:01
6:46
7:29
7:46
8:51
9:31
10:21
10:56
11:16
11:31
11:56
12:26
Arts College
5:23
6:03
6:48
7:31
7:48
8:53
9:33
10:23
10:58
11:18
11:33
11:58
12:28
Sitafalmandi
5:25
6:05
6:50
7:33
7:50
8:55
9:35
10:25
11:00
11:20
11:35
12:00
12:30
Secunderabad
5:32
6:12
6:57
7:40
8:02
9:02
9:42
10:35
11:07
11:35
11:42
12:07
12:37
James Street
5:38
6:18
7:03
7:46
8:08
9:08
9:48
10:41
11:15
11:41
11:48
12:13
12:43
SanjeevaiahPark
5:40
6:20
7:05
7:48
8:10
9:10
9:50
10:43
11:17
11:43
11:50
12:15
12:45
Begumpet
5:43
6:23
7:08
7:51
8:13
9:13
9:53
10:46
11:20
11:46
11:53
12:18
12:48
Nature Cure Hospital
5:45
6:25
7:10
7:53
8:15
9:15
9:55
10:48
11:22
11:48
11:55
12:20
12:50
Fatehnagar
5:47
6:27
7:12
7:55
8:17
9:17
9:57
10:50
11:24
11:50
11:57
12:22
12:52
Bharatnagar
5:50
6:30
7:15
7:58
8:20
9:20
10:00
10:53
11:27
11:53
12:00
12:25
12:55
Borabanda
5:52
6:32
7:17
8:03
8:22
9:22
10:02
10:55
11:29
11:55
12:02
12:27
12:57
Hitech City
5:56
6:36
7:21
8:08
8:26
9:26
10:04
10:59
11:33
11:57
12:04
12:29
13:01
Hafeezpet
6:00
6:40
7:25
8:12
8:32
9:32
10:08
11:03
11:37
12:01
12:08
12:33
13:05
Chandanagar
6:05
6:45
7:30
8:15
8:37
9:37
10:13
11:08
11:42
12:06
12:13
12:38
13:10
Lingampally
6:10
6:55
7:40
8:20
8:50
9:50
10:25
11:15
11:50
12:15
12:30
12:50
13:15


Falaknuma To Lingampally MMTS Train Timings
Table 2
STATIONS
FL15#
FL16#
FL17#
FL18#
FL19#
FL20
FL21
FL22
FL23
FL24
FL25
FL26
FL27
FL28
Falaknuma
12:45
13:25
14:30
14:50
16:25
17:00
17:40
17:55
18:50
19:00
19:35
20:45
21:05
21:30
Huppuguda
12:48
13:28
14:33
14:53
16:28
17:03
17:43
17:58
18:53
19:03
19:38
20:48
21:08
21:33
Yakutpura
12:52
13:32
14:37
14:57
16:32
17:07
17:47
18:02
18:57
19:07
19:42
20:52
21:12
21:37
Dabirpura
12:54
13:34
14:39
14:59
16:34
17:09
17:49
18:04
18:59
19:09
19:44
20:54
21:14
21:39
Malakpet
12:56
13:36
14:41
15:01
16:36
17:11
17:51
18:06
19:01
19:11
19:46
20:56
21:16
21:41
Kacheguda
13:00
13:40
14:45
15:05
16:40
17:15
17:55
18:10
19:05
19:15
19:50
21:00
21:20
21:45
Vidyanagar
13:04
13:44
14:49
15:09
16:44
17:19
17:59
18:14
19:09
19:19
19:54
21:04
21:24
21:49
JamaiOsmania
13:06
13:46
14:51
15:11
16:46
17:21
18:01
18:16
19:11
19:21
19:56
21:06
21:26
21:51
Arts College
13:08
13:48
14:53
15:13
16:48
17:23
18:03
18:18
19:13
19:23
19:58
21:08
21:28
21:53
Sitafalmandi
13:10
13:50
14:55
15:15
16:50
17:25
18:05
18:20
19:15
19:25
20:00
21:10
21:30
21:55
Secunderabad
13:17
13:57
15:02
15:22
16:57
17:35
18:12
18:27
19:24
19:37
20:10
21:20
21:37
22:02
James Street
13:23
14:03
15:08
15:28
17:03
17:41
18:16
18:33
19:30
19:43
20:16
21:26
21:43
22:08
SanjeevaiahPark
13:25
14:05
15:10
15:30
17:05
17:43
18:18
18:35
19:32
19:45
20:18
21:28
21:45
22:10
Begumpet
13:28
14:08
15:13
15:33
17:08
17:46
18:21
18:38
19:35
19:48
20:21
21:31
21:48
22:13
Nature Cure Hospital
13:30
14:10
15:15
15:35
17:10
17:48
18:23
18:40
19:37
19:50
20:23
21:33
21:50
22:15
Fatehnagar
13:32
14:12
15:17
15:37
17:12
17:50
18:25
18:42
19:39
19:52
20:25
21:35
21:52
22:17
Bharatnagar
13:35
14:15
15:20
15:40
17:15
17:53
18:28
18:45
19:42
19:55
20:28
21:38
21:55
22:20
Borabanda
13:37
14:17
15:22
15:42
17:17
17:55
18:30
18:47
19:44
19:57
20:30
21:40
21:57
22:22
Hitech City
13:41
14:21
15:26
15:46
17:21
17:59
18:34
18:51
19:48
20:01
20:34
21:44
22:01
22:26
Hafeezpet
13:45
14:25
15:30
15:50
17:25
18:03
18:38
18:55
19:52
20:05
20:38
21:48
22:05
22:30
Chandanagar
13:50
14:30
15:35
15:55
17:30
18:08
18:43
19:00
19:57
20:10
20:43
21:53
22:10
22:35
Lingampally
14:05
14:40
15:55
16:05
17:50
18:15
19:05
19:10
20:05
20:25
20:55
22:00
22:20
22:45

'#' indicates MMTS Trains DO NOT run on SUNDAY'S


Route Directions :